logo sayfy

Výsledky IV. ročník – 2012

Výsledky IV.ročníku

Junior (2kola)

 

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK NAROZENÍ ČAS START Č.
1. Lukáš Kalita KL Sport Most Most 1994 00:57:41 79
2. Tomáš Schuhler KL Sport Most Most 1994 00:57:44 188
3. Ondřej Libánský Top Ten Team Teplice Teplice 1994 00:59:41 62
4. Karel Jurča KL Sport Most Most 1997 01:00:11 187
5. Tomáš Táborský Koloshop Teplice 1995 01:00:30 70
6. Lukáš Lichý KL Sport Most Hrob 1996 01:01:28 129
7. František Jandura KL Sport Most 1994 01:01:50 71
8. Petr Sůva KL Sport Most Most 1996 01:01:56 72
9. František Láznička Loko-Teplice 2000 01:21:44 186
10. Dominik Bebr Factor Bike Team Teplice 1998 02:00:25 189

 

Juniorky (1 kolo)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK NAROZENÍ ČAS START Č.
1. Renata Zuzínová Loko Teplice Teplice 1998 00:43:52 197
2. Karolína Klímová Loko Teplice Bystřany 1996 00:44:59 130
3. Michaela Vondrísková Onix.cz 1996 00:45:29 185
4. Petra Bublová Koloshop 2000 00:48:08 183
5. Maruška ??? 2007 01:50:49 190

Hobby (1 kolo)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK

NAROZENÍ

ČAS START Č
1. Tomáš Bek X-sports 1980 00:29:55 122
2. Jiří Sobotka Teplice 1988 00:30:05 24
3. Petr Sůva KL Sport Most Háj u Duchcova 1963 00:34:31 14
4. Petr Brouk Litoměřice 1966 00:34:41 4
5. David Udatný Košťany 1979 00:36:27 3
6. Roman Šachl Teplice 1969 00:36:40 154
7. Jan Matura Teplice 1981 00:38:14 142
8. Jaroslav Švarc Sayfy Team Rakovník 1991 00:41:18 91
9. Pavel Pataky KBX-KurvoBijci jaXvině Teplice 1989 00:41:25 126
10. Michal Brandl Teplice 1997 00:41:45 138
11. Stanislav Kučera Teplice 1996 00:41:55 7
12. Karel Hirsch Hrob 1964 00:43:39 124
13. Radek Johannes Ústní nad Labem 2001 00:43:44 15
14. Arno Wagner Sayfy Team Teplice 1969 00:43:55 30
15. Michal Brandl Teplice 1974 00:45:44 137
16. Petr Laubr Sayfy Team Rakovník 1984 00:46:55 84
17. Martin Lisý Oldřichov 1998 00:49:09 150
18. Marek Věšín Teplice 1988 00:50:34 125
19. Jiří Fiala Sayfy Team Oldřichov 1961 00:53:48 121
20. Jiří Fiala Sayfy Team Teplice 1984 00:54:26 13
21. Oldřich Staněk Oldřichov 1946 00:57:51 143
22. Jaroslav Veselý Koloshop 2003 01:00:44 123

Hobby ženy (1kolo)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK

NAROZENÍ

ČAS START Č.
1. Lucie Beldíková 1988 00:40:00 196
2. Lenka Škůrková 1985 00:48:15 132
3. Gabriela Grossmanová Bílina 1981 00:49:23 8
4. Pavla Myšičková Cyklo Teplice Teplice 1970 00:55:32 27
5. Adéla Šavlová Teplice 1980 00:55:36 18
6. Karolína Horská Teplice 2000 00:59:47 182
7. Eliška Horská Teplice 2000 00:59:50 181
8. Hana Šavlová Teplice 1949 01:09:16 88
9. Barbora Kopecká Duchcov 1989 01:13:18 1
10. Jana Čtveráková Sayfy Team Praha 1982 01:16:51 19

Elite (3 kola)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK

NAROZENÍ

ČAS START Č.
1.  Radek  Bečka  Focus    1979  1:23:56  36
2.  Matěj Zahálka CK Athény 2004   1993 1:25:47  63
.
 Tomáš Kellner MMB Třebenice   1988 1:29:09  46
5.  Miroslav  Veselý  KL Sport Most 1968 1:29:17  131
6.  Jan Tančín Koloshop 1:29:56  49
7.  Petr Čuchal  MMB Třebenice Lovosice 1980 1:31:59  193
8.  Daniel  Nosek Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín 1978  1:34:05  32
9.  Martin Blaschke Koloshop 1992 1:34:43  35
10.  Jiří  Kail  Ústí nad Labem  1979  1:34:46  50
11. Michal Kubáč Koloshop 1986 1:34:47  33
12.  Petr Kříž Lannutti 1979 1:35:59  68
13.  Lukáš Burda Chlumec 1978 1:37:18  48
14.  Jiří Beneš Teplice 1976 1:37:43  31
15.  Slávek Podínek Duchcov 1987 1:37:57  42
16 Petr Špora 1964 1:38:33 158
17.  Luboš Vobořil Koloshop 1983 1:39:04  37
18.  Pavel Rodanič  Onix.cz Litvínov 1984 1:40:10  73
19.  Jan Topfer Velosport 1977 1:41:10  53
20.  Jakub Žižka Koloshop 1996 1:41:51  64
21.  Nikos Basbas Dubí 1993 1:44:44  45
22.  Josef Heidelberger  Honpe Bike Team Košťany  1965  1:44:53  192
23.  Ondřej Čermák  Onix.cz Litvínov 1985 1:45:14  75
24.  Petr Lacina Koloshop 1966 1:46:34  65
25.  Mirek Fridrichovský 1977 1:46:47  59
26.  Bronislav Wojtaszek  Beri-beri  1985  1:50:49  23
27.  Ladislav Chamulák Velosport  1987  1:51:43  77
28.  Stanislav Fišer Košťany  1971  1:52:01  78
29.  Zdeněk Albl  T-mobile MTB Team  1977 1:54:10  81
30.  Standa Petana Sayfy Team Proboštov 1977  1:55:13  74
31.  Petr Rutzenstorfer  KBX-KurvoBijcijaXsvině Teplice 1988 1:58:22  128
32.  Miroslav Brůža  KBX-KurvoBijcijaXsvině Teplice 1985 1:58:23  127
33.  Michal Zeman Merida 1993 1:58:37  76
34.  Jan Kubáč CK Honzík 1989 2:00:15  34
35.  Zdeněk Drvota Duchcov 1965 2:00:25  55
36. Radim Pěchota Dubí 1981 2:01:13 191
37. Ondřej Bauer Teplice 1984 2:01:35 43
38. Josef Šlégel Most 1973 2:02:58 86
39. David Jelen 1991 2:05:12 134
40. Jaroslav Brzek Koloshop 1981 2:05:19 92
41. Radek Donát 1979 2:05:15 199
42. Jan David Koloshop 1984 2:06:06 67
43. Petr Miller Teplice 1959 2:06:42 54
44. Jan Vlček Osek 1989 2:07:03 47
45. Martin Kressel Teplice 1991 2:07:10 52
46. Michal Maresch ZZS Teplice 1978 2:08:56 195
47. Martin Jeřábek PJ Expedis Děčín 1982 2:12:09 82
48. Jan Mařík Most 1987 2:12:43 41
49. Marcel Krnáč Děčín 1983 2:20:54 83
50. Michal Bujnovský Teplice 1998 2:30:00 51
51. Jakub Studnička Sayfy Team Novosedlice 2:30:10
52. Pavel Šlégel Strkovice 1980 2:37:14 87
53. Martin Kovalčik Praha 1979 3:08:12 57
Miroslav Štěrko Regel Bike 1952 94
Pavel Nový Cyklo Max 1993 85
Ladislav Škramlík KL Sport Most 1988

Elite ženy (3 kola)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK

NAROZENÍ

ČAS START Č.
1. Adéla Krejcárková KC Kooperativa 1990 1:42:40 38
2. Ivana Kopecká Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín Děčín 1978 1:44:44 61
3. Markéta Hojná Váha Ví Hadi 1978 1:49:51 93
4. Irena Jeřábková Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín Děčín 1983 1:54:06 80
5. Lenka Sedláková Hrob 1987 2:03:45 89
6. Petra Bezuchová Cyklo Teplice 1986 2:04:55 56
7. Hana Fridrichovská SBK Teplice 1984 2:08:55 58
8. Petra Nejedlá ZZS Teplice 1987 2:10:51 135
9. Lucie Semerádová Teplice 1985 2:27:30 44
10. Markéta Maříková Most 1985 93

Dravci (2 kola)

POŘADÍ JMÉNO PŘÍJMENÍ TEAM MĚSTO ROK

NAROZENÍ

ČAS START Č.
1. Marek Bušek BTT Libochovice 1973 00:58:50 159
2. Daniel Vágner Factor Bike Team Hrob 1973 00:59:28 22
3. Jiří Seifrt Sayfy Team Proboštov 1967 1:00:34 17
4. Pavel Horák  MTS Sanne Děčín 1969 1:01:54 2
5. Jan Záruba Cyklo Teplice 1972 1:02:30 141
6. Jaroslav Hrubý  KL Sport Most Most 1955 1:03:13 28
7. Jaroslav Henych Most 1958 1:03:44 19
8. Jiří Vencl Meziboří 1974 1:03:46 133
9. Stanislav Kozák Hasiči Roudnice nad Labem Roudnice 1972 1:04:44 9
10. Jan Kubát Fuckero team 1971 1:04:47 153
11. Jan Bubla  Koloshop friendly Újezdeček 1975 1:08:27 16
12. Michal Hojný  Váha Ví Hadi Praha 1967 1:08:37 139
13. Petr Pokorný 1961 1:09:14 25
14. Jiří Bína Fun Bike 1970 1:09:15 166
15. Martin Mátl Koloshop 1975 1:10:11 168
16. Petr Mišelnický  P*Most Most 1968 1:10:19 21
17. Michal Hampl Teplice 1973 1:10:22 198
18. Zdeněk Šídlo SKP Most Most 1962 1:11:20 20
19. Jan Hausl MotoKolo Litvínov 1961 1:12:56 167
20. Josef Drengubák SKP Most 1949 1:12:58 174
21. Pavel Vořech CT Teplice 1968 1:14:29 164
22. Tomáš Hamsa Duchcov 1977 1:14:56 29
23. Jaromír Pilous Teplice 1972 1:15:54 161
24. Zbyněk Ellschoger  Wrestling zápas Teplice 1971 1:16:17 145
25. František Láznička GRB 1966 1:16:44 165
26. Milan Klíma Sayfy Team 1:17:36 147
27. Pavel Styblík Teplice 1959 1:19:43 12
28. – 29. Petr Landyš  Rychlí paprsky Most 1963 1:19:46 5
28. – 29. Pavel Srnka Most 1960 1:19:46 6
30. Jan Winkler  Honpe Bike Team Košťany 1962 1:20:06 148
31. Roman Horský Teplice 1969 1:21:06 156
32. Jiří Semerád Teplice 1957 1:22:24 172
33. David Procházka Koloshop 1973 1:23:00 152
34. František Bartůněk Sayfy Team Teplice 1968 1:23:51 144
35. Jiří Bušek BTT Libochovice 1970 1:25:15 160
36. František Pulchart Top Ten Team Teplice 1965 1:26:01 163
37. František Nachtmann Sayfy Team Teplice 1966 1:27:15 96
38. Rudolf Reichel Dubí 1972 1:28:28 11
39. Vojtěch Černý Cyklo Teplice 1971 1:30:49 151
40. Pavel Kozler Bílina 1964 1:36:43 169
41. Pavel Mordovanec 1958 1:40:02 162
42. Pavel Lebovič Sayfy Team Teplice 1967 1:41:36 146
43. Pavel Zlatohlávek Cyklo Teplice Teplice 1967 1:41:54 26
44. Petr Kubáč Koloshop Teplice 1963 1:46:26 157
45. Michal Lebovič Sayfy Team Teplice 2:00:50 149
Josef Krolich Velosport Bílina 1957 140
Ladislav Blažek  Cyklo Teplice Krupka 1962 10

Děti – SÝKORKY

POŘADÍ JMÉNO START.Č.
1. Adam Adámek 88
2. Ondřej Hejl 100
3. Vojtěch Bečka 46
4./1. Viktorka Gree 82
5.  Jiří Belšan 99
6. Luboš Trtík 73
7. Jan Kříž 59

DĚTI – BRABCI

POŘADÍ JMÉNO START Č.
1. Matěj Holaj 93
2./1. Tereza Šroubová 77
3. Šimon Matura 84
4. Daniel Šanda 53
5. Vojtěch Udatný 50
6. Jan Kříž 59
6./2. Vendula Baszcziňská 97
7./3. Linda Martincová 64

DĚTI – VLAŠTOVKY

POŘADÍ JMÉNO START.Č.
1. Štěpán Zahálka 49
2. Matěj Holka 51
3. Ondřej Štilip 61
4./1. Kateřina Bušková 58
5./2. Michaela Hušáková 91
6./3. Elen Leitermannová 68
7. Antonín Hojný 96
8./4. Barbora Bečková 45
9./5. Marie Baszcziňská 98
10. Jakub Čihák 54
11. Ondřej Belšan 60
12./6. Markéta Šroubová 89
13. Vojtěch Kenda 101
14. Oldřich Trtík 72
15. David Adámek 87
Marek Hradecký 62
Matěj Matura 85
Barbora Hradecká 63